Tehsil

S.No. Tehsil Tehsildars Cell No.
1 Thathri Sh. Suman Sharma 8492923400
2 Bhaderwah Sh. Masood Ahmed Rangrez 9419647340
3 Doda Sh.Gias ul haq (KAS) 7780944269
4 Marmat Sh.Major Singh 9419107221
5 Bhagwah Sh.Omi Raj Sombria 7889839369
6 Mohalla Sh.Ranjeet Singh 9419905299
7 Bhalla Sh. Ajay Kumar Saraf 9797585918
8 Kahara Sh. Bansi Lal 7051943151
9 Assar Sh. Manjeet Singh Katal 9596971200
10 Bhella Sh. Duni Chand 8803654283
11 Bharth Bagla Sh. Gandeep Kumar 8492876515
12 Chiralla Sh. Mohd Younus Zargar 9596613050
13 Chilli Pingal Sh. Manjit Singh 9622143391
14 Gandoh Sh.Lekh Raj (KAS) 949337078
15 Gundna Sh.Ashok Chakarvorty 7751638324
16 Phagsoo Vacant  
17 Kastigarh Vacant